Matcher Fri 2013-04-26

 

Välj ny dag

Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Hall Resultat
100 F00 Grupp A Fre 2013-04-26 17:15 HK Aranäs:2 - Kärra HF:Gul Kastellegården 6 - 14
101 F00 Grupp B Fre 2013-04-26 17:15 Kungälvs HK:Grön - Önnereds HK:ÖHK 1 Lillekärr 2 - 17
107 P00 Grupp C Fre 2013-04-26 17:25 Hk Aranäs:Blå - IK Sävehof:2 Lundbystrand 1 10 - 13
102 F02 Grupp A Fre 2013-04-26 17:30 Torslanda HK:1 - Lysekils HK:1 Kungälvs IH 8 - 8
103 DJ Grupp A Fre 2013-04-26 17:30 HK Aranäs - Kungälvs HK Mimers A 17 - 13
104 P02 Grupp D Fre 2013-04-26 17:30 HF Orust:Orange - Torslanda HK Mimers B 2 - 14
105 F02 Grupp C Fre 2013-04-26 17:30 Kungälvs HK:Vit - HK Aranäs:Kba 5 Munkegärde 5 - 3
106 P01 Grupp B Fre 2013-04-26 17:30 Kungälvs HK:Vit - Torslanda HK:Röd Kärra Sporthall 10 - 12
108 P00 Grupp D Fre 2013-04-26 17:50 Kungälvs HK - Kärra HF Lillekärr 9 - 15
241 P02 Grupp A Fre 2013-04-26 17:50 HK Aranäs:1 - Kungälvs HK:Grön Kastellegården 4 - 2
109 DJ Grupp B Fre 2013-04-26 18:00 BK Heid - GF Kroppskultur Lundbystrand 1 23 - 21
110 FA Grupp A Fre 2013-04-26 18:00 Stenungsunds HK - HK Aranäs Lundbystrand 2 13 - 14
111 F98 Grupp A Fre 2013-04-26 18:00 Önnered HK - Tveter HK Lundbystrand 3 9 - 10
112 P98 Grupp A Fre 2013-04-26 18:00 IK Sävehof:1 - Kungälvs HK Lundbystrand 4 12 - 11
113 F99 Grupp B Fre 2013-04-26 18:00 HK Aranäs:2 - Lysekils HK Lundbystrand 5 16 - 10
114 F99 Grupp D Fre 2013-04-26 18:00 Ski il Håndball:2 - Forshaga Hanbollsklubb Skälltorp 5 - 9
115 P03 Grupp C Fre 2013-04-26 18:00 Kungälvs HK:2 - Nödinge SK blå Tennishallen 1 1 - 7
116 F03 Grupp B Fre 2013-04-26 18:00 HK Aranäs:Kba 3 - Kungälvs HK:2 Tennishallen 2 6 - 5
132 P01 Grupp D Fre 2013-04-26 18:00 Torslanda HK:Blå - Strömstad Handbollsklubb Stora Höga 10 - 9
117 F02 Grupp A Fre 2013-04-26 18:05 Ski il Håndball:2 - HK Aranäs:Kba 4 Kungälvs IH 13 - 10
118 P02 Grupp D Fre 2013-04-26 18:05 IK Baltichov:Vit - HK Aranäs:2 Mimers B 7 - 6
119 F02 Grupp C Fre 2013-04-26 18:05 IK Baltichov :vit - Ski il Håndball:3 Munkegärde 22 - 3
120 P01 Grupp B Fre 2013-04-26 18:05 Ski il Håndball:1 - Stenungsunds HK Kärra Sporthall 11 - 10
121 DJ Grupp A Fre 2013-04-26 18:15 østsiden håndballklubb - Tveter HK Mimers A 16 - 19
123 F03 Grupp B Fre 2013-04-26 18:20 Lysekils HK - Kungälvs HK:4 Tennishallen 2 8 - 2
150 P03 Grupp A Fre 2013-04-26 18:20 Kungälvs HK:Grön - Lysekil HK Tennishallen 1 7 - 10
124 F00 Grupp A Fre 2013-04-26 18:25 Lommedalen Norge - Oskarshamns HK Kastellegården 15 - 3
125 F00 Grupp B Fre 2013-04-26 18:25 Ski il Håndball:3 - Gökstens BK Lillekärr 9 - 11
126 F98 Grupp A Fre 2013-04-26 18:35 Kärra HF - Backa/Bjurslätt Lundbystrand 3 14 - 12
128 F99 Grupp B Fre 2013-04-26 18:35 IF Hellton - Ski il Håndball:1 Lundbystrand 5 10 - 14
173 F98 Grupp C Fre 2013-04-26 18:35 415 Östra GBG - Kungälvs HK:2 Lundbystrand 4 14 - 9
191 P99 Grupp A Fre 2013-04-26 18:35 HK Aranäs - Kungälvs HK:Vit Skälltorp 18 - 9
207 P01 Grupp C Fre 2013-04-26 18:35 HK Aranäs:2 - Kärra HF Stora Höga 7 - 9
130 F02 Grupp E Fre 2013-04-26 18:40 Ski il Håndball:1 - Torslanda HK:3 Kungälvs IH 5 - 13
133 F01 Grupp D Fre 2013-04-26 18:40 Lysekils HK - Kungälvs HK:Vit Kärra Sporthall 1 - 18
134 F03 Grupp C Fre 2013-04-26 18:40 Kungälvs HK:Röd - HK Aranäs:Kba 4 Tennishallen 1 12 - 2
135 P03 Grupp B Fre 2013-04-26 18:40 Torslanda HK:Vit - Kungälvs HK:Svart Tennishallen 2 12 - 5
176 P99 Grupp D Fre 2013-04-26 18:40 Önnereds HK:ÖHK 2 - Heid/Mölndal Munkegärde 13 - 9
193 P02 Grupp C Fre 2013-04-26 18:40 Kungälvs HK:Vit - Kärra HF:Gul Mimers B 8 - 5
136 DJ Grupp B Fre 2013-04-26 18:45 HK Halden - Bindslev-Tversted IF Lundbystrand 1 16 - 14
171 PA Grupp B Fre 2013-04-26 18:45 HK Aranäs:2 - IK Sävehof:1 Lundbystrand 2 13 - 17
138 P00 Grupp A Fre 2013-04-26 19:00 Ski IL Håndball:Blå/gul - Haslum IL Kastellegården 0 - 10 wo
139 P00 Grupp D Fre 2013-04-26 19:00 IK Sävehof:3 - Ski il Håndball:Gul Lillekärr 17 - 13
140 F03 Grupp C Fre 2013-04-26 19:00 Kungälvs HK:Grön - Skövde HF:3 Tennishallen 1 5 - 5
141 P03 Grupp B Fre 2013-04-26 19:00 Redbergslids IK - Kungälvs HK:Vit Tennishallen 2 3 - 7
197 FA Grupp B Fre 2013-04-26 19:00 Bjurslätts IF:rosa - Kungälvs HK Mimers A 14 - 14
142 F98 Grupp B Fre 2013-04-26 19:10 Kungälvs HK:1 - Stenungsunds HK Lundbystrand 3 14 - 10
143 P98 Grupp B Fre 2013-04-26 19:10 IK Sävehof:2 - HK Aranäs Lundbystrand 4 4 - 21
144 P99 Grupp C Fre 2013-04-26 19:10 Kärra HF - Kungälvs HK:Grön Lundbystrand 5 16 - 12
203 F99 Grupp A Fre 2013-04-26 19:10 Skövde HF:2 - Önnereds HK:ÖHK 1 Skälltorp 22 - 17
454 F01 Grupp E Fre 2013-04-26 19:10 Ski il Håndball:3 - HK Country Stora Höga 9 - 10
146 P02 Grupp C Fre 2013-04-26 19:15 Nödinge SK - Ski il Håndball:2 Kungälvs IH 12 - 6
147 F02 Grupp B Fre 2013-04-26 19:15 HK Aranäs:Onsala 3 - Skövde HF Mimers B 4 - 6
149 F01 Grupp D Fre 2013-04-26 19:15 HK Aranäs Vit - Ski il Håndball:1 Kärra Sporthall 11 - 10
235 F01 Grupp B Fre 2013-04-26 19:15 Tyresö Handboll:Röd - Torslanda HK Munkegärde 9 - 21
122 P03 Grupp C Fre 2013-04-26 19:20 Kungälvs HK:1 - Kungälvs HK:2 Tennishallen 1 7 - 4
151 F03 Grupp A Fre 2013-04-26 19:20 Kungälvs HK:1 - HK Aranäs:Kba 2 Tennishallen 2 3 - 6
152 PA Grupp B Fre 2013-04-26 19:30 Aurskog Finstadbru (AFSK) - Forshaga Hanbollsklubb Lundbystrand 1 22 - 22
153 FA Grupp C Fre 2013-04-26 19:30 Kärra HF:Gul - Ski il Håndball:2 Lundbystrand 2 30 - 9
154 F00 Grupp C Fre 2013-04-26 19:35 Ik Cyrus - HK Aranäs:1 Kastellegården 11 - 10
155 F00 Grupp D Fre 2013-04-26 19:35 HK Country - Ski il Håndball:1 Lillekärr 3 - 6
156 P03 Grupp A Fre 2013-04-26 19:40 IK Nord - Nödinge Handboll P03 Tennishallen 1 4 - 5
157 F03 Grupp A Fre 2013-04-26 19:40 Kungälvs HK:3 - VAKANT Tennishallen 2 10 - 0 wo
158 F98 Grupp B Fre 2013-04-26 19:45 HK Aranäs - Aurskog Finstadbru (AFSK) Lundbystrand 3 15 - 11
160 P99 Grupp C Fre 2013-04-26 19:45 Ski il Håndball - Sävehof:Gul Lundbystrand 5 18 - 19
161 F99 Grupp C Fre 2013-04-26 19:45 Tveter hk:Tveter 2 - Gökstens BK Skälltorp 4 - 18
168 P02 Grupp B Fre 2013-04-26 19:45 Ski il Håndball:1 - Redbergslids IK Mimers A 10 - 7
188 F98 Grupp C Fre 2013-04-26 19:45 Skövde HF - Lysekils handbollsklubb Lundbystrand 4 13 - 12
211 F00 Grupp E Fre 2013-04-26 19:45 Ski il Håndball:2 - Kärra HF:Svart Stora Höga 6 - 13
131 F02 Grupp B Fre 2013-04-26 19:50 Aurskog Finstadbru (AFSK) - Kärra HF:svart Mimers B 2 - 27
162 F02 Grupp D Fre 2013-04-26 19:50 HK Aranäs:Onsala 2 - Torslanda HK:2 Kungälvs IH 15 - 6
164 F01 Grupp A Fre 2013-04-26 19:50 Ski il Håndball:2 - Lödde Vikings HK Munkegärde 11 - 4
165 P01 Grupp A Fre 2013-04-26 19:50 HK Aranäs:1 - GF Kroppskultur Kärra Sporthall 11 - 7
166 F03 Grupp E Fre 2013-04-26 20:00 HK Aranäs:Kba 1 - Kungälvs HK:Svart Tennishallen 1 4 - 9
167 P03 Grupp B Fre 2013-04-26 20:00 Redbergslids IK - Kungälvs HK:Svart Tennishallen 2 6 - 8
170 F00 Grupp D Fre 2013-04-26 20:10 Önnereds HK:ÖHK 2 - Stenungsunds HK Lillekärr 15 - 6
200 P00 Grupp C Fre 2013-04-26 20:10 Ås IL Håndball - Vassunda IF:1 Kastellegården 9 - 19
172 FA Grupp C Fre 2013-04-26 20:15 Skövde HF:F97 - Bjurslätts IF:vinröd Lundbystrand 2 24 - 9
127 P98 Grupp A Fre 2013-04-26 20:20 Haslum IL:Haslum 2 - Kärra HF:Gul Lundbystrand 3 9 - 30
145 F99 Grupp D Fre 2013-04-26 20:20 Kungälvs HK:Grön - Skövde HF:1 Lundbystrand 4 11 - 17
175 P99 Grupp B Fre 2013-04-26 20:20 Sävehof:Svart - Önnereds HK:ÖHK 1 Lundbystrand 5 11 - 15
177 F03 Grupp D Fre 2013-04-26 20:20 HK Aranäs:Onsala 2 - Bjurslätts if Tennishallen 1 6 - 4
178 F03 Grupp D Fre 2013-04-26 20:20 Skövde HF:2 - Kungälvs HK:Vit Tennishallen 2 7 - 7
185 F02 Grupp E Fre 2013-04-26 20:20 Lysekils HK:2 - HK Aranäs:Kba 6 Mimers A 16 - 8
210 F00 Grupp E Fre 2013-04-26 20:20 Skövde HF:1 - Kungälvs HK:Vit Stora Höga 7 - 6
436 F01 Grupp B Fre 2013-04-26 20:20 Aurskog Finstadbru (AFSK):1 - HK Aranäs: Onsala 2 Skälltorp 8 - 22
179 F02 Grupp D Fre 2013-04-26 20:25 Bjurslätts IF - Nödinge SK:blå Kungälvs IH 4 - 11
180 P02 Grupp A Fre 2013-04-26 20:25 Aurskog Finstadbru (AFSK) - Lysekils HK Mimers B 1 - 17
181 F01 Grupp A Fre 2013-04-26 20:25 Gökstens BK - Kärra HF:Svart Munkegärde 9 - 12
182 P01 Grupp A Fre 2013-04-26 20:25 Haslum IL:Y - Aurskog Finstadbru (AFSK) Kärra Sporthall 12 - 8
183 F03 Grupp E Fre 2013-04-26 20:40 Kungälvs HK:Svart - Nödinge SK:Vit Tennishallen 1 13 - 3
184 F03 Grupp C Fre 2013-04-26 20:40 Skövde HF:3 - Kungälvs HK:Röd Tennishallen 2 4 - 6
169 F00 Grupp C Fre 2013-04-26 20:45 Forshaga Hanbollsklubb - Skövde HF:2 Kastellegården 5 - 18
187 P00 Grupp B Fre 2013-04-26 20:45 Ski il Håndball:Blå - Stenungsund Lillekärr 18 - 24
129 F99 Grupp C Fre 2013-04-26 20:55 Aurskog Finstadbru (AFSK) - HK Aranäs:1 Skälltorp 10 - 15
159 P98 Grupp B Fre 2013-04-26 20:55 Haslum IL:Haslum 1 - Kärra HF:Svart Lundbystrand 3 19 - 18
186 P00 Grupp A Fre 2013-04-26 20:55 IFK Tumba - Hk Aranäs:Vit Lundbystrand 5 19 - 6
189 F99 Grupp A Fre 2013-04-26 20:55 Tindlund IF:röd - Tveter hk:Tveter 1 Lundbystrand 4 3 - 19
201 P00 Grupp B Fre 2013-04-26 20:55 Vassunda IF:2 - IK Sävehof:1 Mimers A 11 - 12
512 F00 Grupp A Fre 2013-04-26 20:55 Kärra HF:Gul - Borås HK84 Stora Höga 18 - 5
163 P02 Grupp A Fre 2013-04-26 21:00 Kungälvs HK:Grön - Mölndals HK Mimers B 10 - 0 wo
192 P02 Grupp B Fre 2013-04-26 21:00 Kärra HF:Svart - IK Baltichov:2 Kungälvs IH 5 - 11
194 P01 Grupp C Fre 2013-04-26 21:00 Lysekils HK - Ski il Håndball:2 Munkegärde 14 - 4
195 F01 Grupp C Fre 2013-04-26 21:00 HK Aranäs:Onsala 1 - Lödde Vikings HK:2 Kärra Sporthall 9 - 5
198 F03 Grupp D Fre 2013-04-26 21:00 Skövde HF:2 - Bjurslätts if Tennishallen 1 4 - 6
206 PA Grupp C Fre 2013-04-26 21:00 Norrköpings HK P97 - Ski il Håndball:1 Lundbystrand 1 13 - 22
209 FA Grupp A Fre 2013-04-26 21:00 Ski il Håndball:1 - IFK Tumba HK:2 Lundbystrand 2 12 - 13
190 P99 Grupp B Fre 2013-04-26 21:20 Ås IL Håndball - Bjurslätt IF:Vinröd Kastellegården 12 - 14
137 FA Grupp B Fre 2013-04-26 21:30 Aurskog Finstadbru (AFSK) - Kärra HF:Svart Lundbystrand 5 18 - 16
174 P98 Grupp A Fre 2013-04-26 21:30 Kärra HF:Gul - Aurskog Finstadbru (AFSK) Lundbystrand 4 27 - 18
199 P99 Grupp D Fre 2013-04-26 21:30 Bollstanäs SK - Flint:sort Mimers A 13 - 11
202 P98 Grupp B Fre 2013-04-26 21:30 Stenungsund - IK Sävehof:2 Lundbystrand 3 21 - 3
204 P99 Grupp A Fre 2013-04-26 21:30 Flint:hvit - Hästö IF Skälltorp 6 - 27
148 P01 Grupp D Fre 2013-04-26 21:35 Kungälvs HK:Grön - Haslum IL:X Munkegärde 11 - 7
205 PA Grupp A Fre 2013-04-26 21:35 Ski il Håndball:2 - Bindslev-Tversted IF Kungälvs IH 38 - 19
208 F01 Grupp C Fre 2013-04-26 21:35 Tindlund IF - Kärra HF:Gul Kärra Sporthall 7 - 10
372 PA Grupp A Fre 2013-04-26 21:35 Kungälvs HK - HK Aranäs:1 Mimers B 21 - 19