Välj datum
2016-03-25
2016-03-28
 @sel-row2@ @row2@

Matcher Fre 2016-03-25

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
Plan
Resultat
1 P12 Grupp A Fre 2016-03-25 08:00  TorslandaIK Svart -  Mölndal Fotboll Plan A 9-manna 3 - 0 
2 P12 Grupp A Fre 2016-03-25 08:00  Kullavik IF -  Sjövalla FK Grön Plan B 9-manna 0 - 2 
3 P12 Grupp B Fre 2016-03-25 08:00  IF Väster:1 -  GAIS Plan C 9-manna 0 - 2 
4 P12 Grupp B Fre 2016-03-25 08:30  Hjuviks AIK -  Näsets SK Vinröd Plan A 9-manna 1 - 0 
5 P12 Grupp C Fre 2016-03-25 08:30  Örgryte IS -  Öckerö IF Plan B 9-manna 2 - 1 
6 P12 Grupp C Fre 2016-03-25 08:30  Sjövalla FK Vit -  IF Väster:2 Plan C 9-manna 5 - 0 
7 P12 Grupp D Fre 2016-03-25 09:00  Halvorstorps IS -  Hyltebruk IF Plan A 9-manna 1 - 0 
8 P12 Grupp D Fre 2016-03-25 09:00  TorslandaIK Röd -  Näsets SK Vit Plan B 9-manna 1 - 1 
9 P12 Grupp A Fre 2016-03-25 09:00  TorslandaIK Svart -  Kullavik IF Plan C 9-manna 1 - 1 
10 P12 Grupp A Fre 2016-03-25 09:30  Sjövalla FK Grön -  Mölndal Fotboll Plan A 9-manna 3 - 1 
11 P12 Grupp B Fre 2016-03-25 09:30  IF Väster:1 -  Hjuviks AIK Plan B 9-manna 1 - 3 
12 P12 Grupp B Fre 2016-03-25 09:30  Näsets SK Vinröd -  GAIS Plan C 9-manna 3 - 0 
13 P12 Grupp C Fre 2016-03-25 10:00  Örgryte IS -  Sjövalla FK Vit Plan A 9-manna 3 - 0 
14 P12 Grupp C Fre 2016-03-25 10:00  IF Väster:2 -  Öckerö IF Plan B 9-manna 0 - 1 
15 P12 Grupp D Fre 2016-03-25 10:00  Halvorstorps IS -  TorslandaIK Röd Plan C 9-manna 2 - 0 
16 P12 Grupp D Fre 2016-03-25 10:30  Näsets SK Vit -  Hyltebruk IF Plan A 9-manna 1 - 3 
17 P12 Grupp A Fre 2016-03-25 10:30  Sjövalla FK Grön -  TorslandaIK Svart Plan B 9-manna 1 - 1 
18 P12 Grupp A Fre 2016-03-25 10:30  Mölndal Fotboll -  Kullavik IF Plan C 9-manna 1 - 0 
19 P12 Grupp B Fre 2016-03-25 11:00  Näsets SK Vinröd -  IF Väster:1 Plan A 9-manna 1 - 1 
20 P12 Grupp B Fre 2016-03-25 11:00  GAIS -  Hjuviks AIK Plan B 9-manna 1 - 0 
21 P12 Grupp C Fre 2016-03-25 11:00  IF Väster:2 -  Örgryte IS Plan C 9-manna 1 - 10 
22 P12 Grupp C Fre 2016-03-25 11:30  Öckerö IF -  Sjövalla FK Vit Plan A 9-manna 2 - 0 
23 P12 Grupp D Fre 2016-03-25 11:30  Näsets SK Vit -  Halvorstorps IS Plan B 9-manna 0 - 1 
24 P12 Grupp D Fre 2016-03-25 11:30  Hyltebruk IF -  TorslandaIK Röd Plan C 9-manna 1 - 1 
25 F12 Grupp A Fre 2016-03-25 12:00  Skepplanda BTK -  Kullavik IF Plan A 9-manna 2 - 0 
26 F12 Grupp A Fre 2016-03-25 12:00  Torslanda IK:1 -  Landvetter IF Vit Plan B 9-manna 0 - 4 
27 F12 Grupp B Fre 2016-03-25 12:00  Tölö IF Vit -  Stenkullen GOIK Plan C 9-manna 0 - 1 
28 F12 Grupp B Fre 2016-03-25 12:30  IK Zenith -  Landvetter IF Röd Plan A 9-manna 0 - 0 
29 F12 Grupp C Fre 2016-03-25 12:30  Torslanda IK:2 -  Jitex Plan B 9-manna 0 - 1 
30 F12 Grupp C Fre 2016-03-25 12:30  Åsa IF -  Tölö IF Svart Plan C 9-manna 2 - 0 
31 P12 A-kvartsfinal:01 Fre 2016-03-25 13:00  Sjövalla FK Grön  -  GAIS  Plan A 9-manna 2 - 1 
32 P12 B-kvartsfinal:04 Fre 2016-03-25 13:00  Näsets SK Vinröd  -  Kullavik IF  Plan B 9-manna 2 - 4 
33 P12 B-kvartsfinal:01 Fre 2016-03-25 13:00  Mölndal Fotboll  -  IF Väster:1  Plan C 9-manna 0 - 5 
34 P12 A-kvartsfinal:03 Fre 2016-03-25 13:30  Halvorstorps IS  -  Öckerö IF  Plan A 9-manna 4 - 3 es 
35 P12 A-kvartsfinal:02 Fre 2016-03-25 13:30  Örgryte IS  -  Hyltebruk IF  Plan B 9-manna 2 - 0 
36 P12 A-kvartsfinal:04 Fre 2016-03-25 13:30  Hjuviks AIK  -  TorslandaIK Svart  Plan C 9-manna 1 - 0 
37 P12 B-kvartsfinal:03 Fre 2016-03-25 14:00  TorslandaIK Röd  -  IF Väster:2  Plan A 9-manna 3 - 1 
38 P12 B-kvartsfinal:02 Fre 2016-03-25 14:00  Sjövalla FK Vit  -  Näsets SK Vit  Plan B 9-manna 0 - 1 
39 F12 Grupp A Fre 2016-03-25 14:00  Skepplanda BTK -  Torslanda IK:1 Plan C 9-manna 2 - 1 
40 F12 Grupp A Fre 2016-03-25 14:45  Landvetter IF Vit -  Kullavik IF Plan A 9-manna 1 - 0 
41 F12 Grupp B Fre 2016-03-25 14:45  Tölö IF Vit -  IK Zenith Plan B 9-manna 0 - 0 
42 F12 Grupp B Fre 2016-03-25 14:45  Landvetter IF Röd -  Stenkullen GOIK Plan C 9-manna 0 - 0 
43 F12 Grupp C Fre 2016-03-25 15:15  Torslanda IK:2 -  Åsa IF Plan A 9-manna 0 - 1 
44 F12 Grupp C Fre 2016-03-25 15:15  Tölö IF Svart -  Jitex Plan B 9-manna 0 - 1 
45 P12 B-semifinal:02 Fre 2016-03-25 15:15  TorslandaIK Röd  -  Kullavik IF  Plan C 9-manna 3 - 1 
46 P12 B-semifinal:01 Fre 2016-03-25 15:45  IF Väster:1  -  Näsets SK Vit  Plan A 9-manna 5 - 6 es 
47 P12 A-semifinal:02 Fre 2016-03-25 15:45  Halvorstorps IS  -  Hjuviks AIK  Plan B 9-manna 1 - 0 
48 P12 A-semifinal:01 Fre 2016-03-25 15:45  Sjövalla FK Grön  -  Örgryte IS  Plan C 9-manna 0 - 3 
49 F12 Grupp A Fre 2016-03-25 16:30  Kullavik IF -  Torslanda IK:1 Plan A 9-manna 2 - 0 
50 F12 Grupp A Fre 2016-03-25 16:30  Landvetter IF Vit -  Skepplanda BTK Plan B 9-manna 0 - 1 
51 F12 Grupp B Fre 2016-03-25 16:30  Landvetter IF Röd -  Tölö IF Vit Plan C 9-manna 1 - 0 
52 F12 Grupp B Fre 2016-03-25 17:00  Stenkullen GOIK -  IK Zenith Plan A 9-manna 2 - 1 
53 F12 Grupp C Fre 2016-03-25 17:00  Jitex -  Åsa IF Plan B 9-manna 1 - 1 
54 F12 Grupp C Fre 2016-03-25 17:00  Tölö IF Svart -  Torslanda IK:2 Plan C 9-manna 1 - 2 
55 P12 A-final Fre 2016-03-25 17:30  Örgryte IS  -  Halvorstorps IS  Plan A 9-manna 5 - 6 es 
56 P12 B-final Fre 2016-03-25 17:30  Näsets SK Vit  -  TorslandaIK Röd  Plan B 9-manna 2 - 3 es 
57 F12 SS-Grp A Fre 2016-03-25 18:00  Skepplanda BTK  -  Stenkullen GOIK  Plan A 9-manna 0 - 3 
58 F12 SS-Grp B Fre 2016-03-25 18:00  Landvetter IF Vit  -  Landvetter IF Röd  Plan B 9-manna 2 - 1 
59 F12 SS-Grp C Fre 2016-03-25 18:00  Kullavik IF  -  IK Zenith  Plan C 9-manna 1 - 1 
60 F12 SS-Grp D Fre 2016-03-25 18:30  Torslanda IK:1  -  Tölö IF Vit  Plan A 9-manna 1 - 0 
61 F12 SS-Grp A Fre 2016-03-25 18:30  Stenkullen GOIK  -  Åsa IF  Plan B 9-manna 0 - 0 
62 F12 SS-Grp B Fre 2016-03-25 18:30  Landvetter IF Röd  -  Jitex  Plan C 9-manna 0 - 0 
63 F12 SS-Grp C Fre 2016-03-25 19:00  IK Zenith  -  Torslanda IK:2  Plan A 9-manna 0 - 1 
64 F12 SS-Grp D Fre 2016-03-25 19:00  Tölö IF Vit  -  Tölö IF Svart  Plan B 9-manna 0 - 3 
65 F12 SS-Grp A Fre 2016-03-25 19:00  Åsa IF  -  Skepplanda BTK  Plan C 9-manna 0 - 0 
66 F12 SS-Grp B Fre 2016-03-25 19:30  Jitex  -  Landvetter IF Vit  Plan A 9-manna 0 - 0 
67 F12 SS-Grp C Fre 2016-03-25 19:30  Torslanda IK:2  -  Kullavik IF  Plan B 9-manna 0 - 0 
68 F12 SS-Grp D Fre 2016-03-25 19:30  Tölö IF Svart  -  Torslanda IK:1  Plan C 9-manna 0 - 0