Välj datum
2015-01-03
2015-01-04
2015-01-05
 @sel-row2@ @row2@

Matcher Lör 2015-01-03

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
hall
Resultat
1 F04 Grupp A Lör 2015-01-03 09:30  Skuru IK 2 -  Sannadals SK Plan A 8 - 4 
2 F04 Grupp A Lör 2015-01-03 09:30  Skogås HK 3 -  Spårvägen HF 2 Plan B 1 - 6 
3 F04 Grupp B Lör 2015-01-03 10:00  Skogås HK 2 -  IF Swithiod Plan A 2 - 3 
4 F04 Grupp B Lör 2015-01-03 10:00  Hanvikens SK -  Täby HBK Plan B 9 - 4 
5 F04 Grupp C Lör 2015-01-03 10:30  Skuru IK 1 -  Gökstens BK Plan A 3 - 2 
6 F04 Grupp C Lör 2015-01-03 10:30  Spårvägen HF 1 -  Skogås HK 1 Plan B 6 - 3 
7 F04 Grupp A Lör 2015-01-03 11:00  Skuru IK 2 -  Skogås HK 3 Plan A 7 - 5 
8 F04 Grupp A Lör 2015-01-03 11:00  Spårvägen HF 2 -  Sannadals SK Plan B 14 - 1 
9 F04 Grupp B Lör 2015-01-03 11:30  Skogås HK 2 -  Hanvikens SK Plan A 1 - 11 
10 F04 Grupp B Lör 2015-01-03 11:30  Täby HBK -  IF Swithiod Plan B 7 - 11 
11 F04 Grupp C Lör 2015-01-03 12:00  Skuru IK 1 -  Spårvägen HF 1 Plan A 2 - 8 
12 F04 Grupp C Lör 2015-01-03 12:00  Skogås HK 1 -  Gökstens BK Plan B 5 - 4 
13 F04 Grupp A Lör 2015-01-03 12:30  Spårvägen HF 2 -  Skuru IK 2 Plan A 13 - 5 
14 F04 Grupp A Lör 2015-01-03 12:30  Sannadals SK -  Skogås HK 3 Plan B 5 - 5 
15 F04 Grupp B Lör 2015-01-03 13:00  Täby HBK -  Skogås HK 2 Plan A 10 - 7 
16 F04 Grupp B Lör 2015-01-03 13:00  IF Swithiod -  Hanvikens SK Plan B 6 - 11 
17 P04 Grupp A Lör 2015-01-03 13:30  Sollentuna HK -  Hammarby IF Plan A 2 - 4 
18 P04 Grupp A Lör 2015-01-03 13:30  GT Söder -  Lidingö SK Plan B 3 - 8 
19 P04 Grupp A Lör 2015-01-03 14:00  Huddinge HK -  IFK Tumba HK Plan A 5 - 3 
20 F04 Grupp C Lör 2015-01-03 14:00  Skogås HK 1 -  Skuru IK 1 Plan B 11 - 8 
21 P04 Grupp A Lör 2015-01-03 14:30  Lidingö SK -  Sollentuna HK Plan A 11 - 2 
22 F04 Grupp C Lör 2015-01-03 14:30  Gökstens BK -  Spårvägen HF 1 Plan B 0 - 3 
23 P04 Grupp A Lör 2015-01-03 15:00  IFK Tumba HK -  GT Söder Plan A 11 - 4 
24 P04 Grupp A Lör 2015-01-03 15:00  Hammarby IF -  Huddinge HK Plan B 7 - 5 
25 P04 Grupp A Lör 2015-01-03 16:00  GT Söder -  Hammarby IF Plan A 5 - 12 
26 P04 Grupp A Lör 2015-01-03 16:00  Sollentuna HK -  Huddinge HK Plan B 3 - 13 
27 P04 Grupp A Lör 2015-01-03 16:30  Lidingö SK -  IFK Tumba HK Plan A 13 - 2 
28 P04 Grupp A Lör 2015-01-03 17:00  Sollentuna HK -  GT Söder Plan A 9 - 5 
29 P04 Grupp A Lör 2015-01-03 17:30  Huddinge HK -  Lidingö SK Plan A 4 - 13 
30 P04 Grupp A Lör 2015-01-03 17:30  Hammarby IF -  IFK Tumba HK Plan B 11 - 5 
31 P04 Grupp A Lör 2015-01-03 18:30  Hammarby IF -  Lidingö SK Plan A 6 - 5 
32 P04 Grupp A Lör 2015-01-03 18:30  IFK Tumba HK -  Sollentuna HK Plan B 10 - 4 
33 P04 Grupp A Lör 2015-01-03 19:00  Huddinge HK -  GT Söder Plan A 7 - 4