Välj datum
2014-01-05
2014-01-06
 @sel-row2@ @row2@

Matcher Sön 2014-01-05

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
hall
Resultat
1 F04 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 09:30  Skuru IK 2 -  Kungsängens SK Plan A1 8 - 7 
2 F04 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 09:30  IK Bolton Gul -  Spånga HK Plan A2 8 - 3 
3 F04 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 09:30  Spårvägen HF Röd -  Hammarby Handboll Plan A3 4 - 8 
4 F04 Grupp B Sön 2014-01-05 09:30  Skuru IK 1 -  Spårvägen HF Blå Plan B1 15 - 4 
5 F04 Grupp B Sön 2014-01-05 09:30  Älta IF -  Sannadals SK Plan B2 13 - 2 
6 F04 Grupp B Sön 2014-01-05 09:50  Eskilstuna Guif IF -  IK Bolton Svart Plan A1 6 - 8 
7 P05 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 09:50  Haninge HK -  Hammarby IF HF Plan A2 0 - 10 
8 P05 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 09:50  IF Guif - Vit -  Huddinge HK - Kämparna Plan A3 12 - 7 
9 P05 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 09:50  IF Guif - Röd -  IFK Tumba HK 1 Plan B1 13 - 5 
10 P05 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 09:50  Spånga HK -  IFK Tumba HK 2 Plan B2 5 - 11 
11 F05 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 10:10  Skogås HK 1 -  Spårvägen HF Plan A1 5 - 4 
12 F05 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 10:10  Huddinge HK -  IFK Tumba HK 1 Plan A2 7 - 1 
13 F05 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 10:10  VAKANT -  Hammarby IF HF Plan A3 0 - 10 
14 F05 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 10:10  IFK Tumba HK 2 -  Skogås HK 2 Plan B1 8 - 8 
15 P04 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 10:10  IFK Nyköping 1 -  IFK Nyköping 2 Plan B2 10 - 8 
16 P04 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 10:30  IFK Tumba HK 2 -  IFK Tumba HK 1 Plan A1 6 - 13 
17 P04 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 10:30  VAKANT -  Skuru IK 1 Plan A2 0 - 10 
18 F04 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 10:30  Kungsängens SK -  Lidingö SK Plan A3 7 - 5 
19 F04 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 10:30  Spånga HK -  Skuru IK 2 Plan B1 5 - 12 
20 F04 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 10:30  Hammarby Handboll -  IK Bolton Gul Plan B2 15 - 10 
21 F04 Grupp B Sön 2014-01-05 10:50  Spårvägen HF Blå -  Täby HBK Plan A1 11 - 12 
22 F04 Grupp B Sön 2014-01-05 10:50  Sannadals SK -  Skuru IK 1 Plan A2 2 - 11 
23 F04 Grupp B Sön 2014-01-05 10:50  IK Bolton Svart -  Älta IF Plan A3 7 - 19 
24 P05 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 10:50  Huddinge HK - Kämparna -  Hammarby IF HF Plan B1 3 - 15 
25 P05 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 10:50  IF Guif - Vit -  Haninge HK Plan B2 15 - 6 
26 P05 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 11:10  IFK Tumba HK 2 -  IF Guif - Röd Plan A1 4 - 8 
27 P05 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 11:10  Täby -  IFK Tumba HK 1 Plan A2 13 - 8 
28 F05 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 11:10  IFK Tumba HK 1 -  Spårvägen HF Plan A3 4 - 3 
29 F05 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 11:10  Huddinge HK -  Skogås HK 1 Plan B1 4 - 4 
30 F05 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 11:10  Skogås HK 2 -  VAKANT Plan B2 10 - 0 
31 F05 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 11:30  Hammarby IF HF -  IFK Tumba HK 2 Plan A1 7 - 4 
32 P04 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 11:30  IFK Nyköping 2 -  Skuru IK 2 Plan A2 15 - 9 
33 P04 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 11:30  IFK Tumba HK 1 -  IFK Nyköping 1 Plan A3 9 - 9 
34 P04 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 11:30  Skuru IK 1 -  IFK Tumba HK 2 Plan B1 13 - 6 
35 F04 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 11:30  Lidingö SK -  Spårvägen HF Röd Plan B2 9 - 9 
36 F04 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 11:50  IK Bolton Gul -  Kungsängens SK Plan A1 8 - 6 
37 F04 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 11:50  Hammarby Handboll -  Skuru IK 2 Plan A2 4 - 4 
38 F04 Grupp B Sön 2014-01-05 11:50  Täby HBK -  Eskilstuna Guif IF Plan A3 15 - 3 
39 F04 Grupp B Sön 2014-01-05 11:50  Älta IF -  Spårvägen HF Blå Plan B1 10 - 11 
40 F04 Grupp B Sön 2014-01-05 11:50  IK Bolton Svart -  Skuru IK 1 Plan B2 6 - 9 
41 P05 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 12:10  Hammarby IF HF -  IF Guif - Vit Plan A1 9 - 5 
42 P05 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 12:10  Huddinge HK - Kämparna -  Täby Plan A2 11 - 9 
43 P05 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 12:10  IF Guif - Röd -  Spånga HK Plan A3 10 - 2 
44 P05 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 12:10  IFK Tumba HK 1 -  IFK Tumba HK 2 Plan B1 7 - 10 
45 F05 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 12:10  Spårvägen HF -  Huddinge HK Plan B2 0 - 6 
46 F05 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 12:30  VAKANT -  IFK Tumba HK 2 Plan A1 0 - 10 
47 F05 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 12:30  Skogås HK 2 -  Hammarby IF HF Plan A2 1 - 9 
48 F05 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 12:30  Skogås HK 1 -  IFK Tumba HK 1 Plan A3 8 - 3 
49 P04 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 12:30  Skuru IK 2 -  VAKANT Plan B1 10 - 0 
50 P04 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 12:30  IFK Tumba HK 2 -  IFK Nyköping 2 Plan B2 9 - 21 
51 P04 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 12:50  Skuru IK 1 -  IFK Nyköping 1 Plan A1 12 - 11 
52 F04 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 12:50  Kungsängens SK -  Spånga HK Plan A2 10 - 10 
53 F04 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 12:50  Hammarby Handboll -  Lidingö SK Plan A3 16 - 9 
54 F04 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 12:50  Skuru IK 2 -  Spårvägen HF Röd Plan B1 16 - 3 
55 F04 Grupp B Sön 2014-01-05 12:50  Spårvägen HF Blå -  Sannadals SK Plan B2 14 - 5 
56 F04 Grupp B Sön 2014-01-05 13:10  IK Bolton Svart -  Täby HBK Plan A1 3 - 11 
57 F04 Grupp B Sön 2014-01-05 13:10  Skuru IK 1 -  Eskilstuna Guif IF Plan A2 15 - 2 
58 P05 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 13:10  Hammarby IF HF -  IF Guif - Röd Plan A3 11 - 6 
59 P05 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 13:10  Haninge HK -  Täby Plan B1 3 - 11 
60 P05 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 13:10  Spånga HK -  Huddinge HK - Kämparna Plan B2 11 - 6 
61 P05 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 13:30  IFK Tumba HK 1 -  IF Guif - Vit Plan A1 4 - 12 
62 F05 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 13:30  Spårvägen HF -  VAKANT Plan A2 10 - 0 
63 F05 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 13:30  IFK Tumba HK 2 -  IFK Tumba HK 1 Plan A3 8 - 5 
64 F05 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 13:30  Hammarby IF HF -  Huddinge HK Plan B1 9 - 3 
65 F05 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 13:30  Skogås HK 1 -  Skogås HK 2 Plan B2 5 - 7 
66 P04 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 13:50  IFK Nyköping 2 -  IFK Tumba HK 1 Plan A1 14 - 9 
67 P04 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 13:50  Skuru IK 1 -  Skuru IK 2 Plan A2 15 - 14 
68 P04 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 13:50  IFK Nyköping 1 -  VAKANT Plan A3 10 - 0 
69 F04 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 13:50  Spånga HK -  Spårvägen HF Röd Plan B1 3 - 7 
70 F04 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 13:50  IK Bolton Gul -  Lidingö SK Plan B2 12 - 5 
71 F04 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 14:10  Kungsängens SK -  Hammarby Handboll Plan A1 3 - 12 
72 F04 Grupp B Sön 2014-01-05 14:10  Sannadals SK -  Eskilstuna Guif IF Plan A2 10 - 4 
73 F04 Grupp B Sön 2014-01-05 14:10  Älta IF -  Täby HBK Plan A3 4 - 13 
74 F04 Grupp B Sön 2014-01-05 14:10  Spårvägen HF Blå -  IK Bolton Svart Plan B1 14 - 13 
75 P05 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 14:10  Huddinge HK - Kämparna -  IFK Tumba HK 1 Plan B2 13 - 8 
76 P05 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 14:30  Täby -  Spånga HK Plan A1 9 - 3 
77 P05 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 14:30  IFK Tumba HK 2 -  Hammarby IF HF Plan A2 2 - 8 
78 P05 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 14:30  IF Guif - Röd -  Haninge HK Plan A3 3 - 2 
79 F05 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 14:30  IFK Tumba HK 1 -  Hammarby IF HF Plan B1 2 - 8 
80 F05 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 14:30  Skogås HK 2 -  Spårvägen HF Plan B2 8 - 3 
81 F05 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 14:50  VAKANT -  Skogås HK 1 Plan A1 0 - 10 
82 F05 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 14:50  Huddinge HK -  IFK Tumba HK 2 Plan A2 4 - 7 
83 P04 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 14:50  IFK Tumba HK 1 -  VAKANT Plan A3 10 - 0 
84 P04 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 14:50  IFK Tumba HK 2 -  Skuru IK 2 Plan B1 7 - 17 
85 P04 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 14:50  IFK Nyköping 2 -  Skuru IK 1 Plan B2 14 - 8 
86 F04 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 15:10  Spånga HK -  Hammarby Handboll Plan A1 3 - 13 
87 F04 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 15:10  Lidingö SK -  Skuru IK 2 Plan A2 3 - 13 
88 F04 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 15:10  Spårvägen HF Röd -  IK Bolton Gul Plan A3 12 - 6 
89 F04 Grupp B Sön 2014-01-05 15:10  Sannadals SK -  IK Bolton Svart Plan B1 10 - 11 
90 F04 Grupp B Sön 2014-01-05 15:10  Täby HBK -  Skuru IK 1 Plan B2 9 - 10 
91 F04 Grupp B Sön 2014-01-05 15:30  Eskilstuna Guif IF -  Älta IF Plan A1 4 - 12 
92 P05 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 15:30  IF Guif - Vit -  IFK Tumba HK 2 Plan A2 9 - 4 
93 P05 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 15:30  Täby -  IF Guif - Röd Plan A3 10 - 8 
94 P05 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 15:30  Spånga HK -  Hammarby IF HF Plan B1 9 - 13 
95 P05 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 15:30  Haninge HK -  Huddinge HK - Kämparna Plan B2 7 - 12 
96 P04 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 15:50  IFK Tumba HK 1 -  Skuru IK 1 Plan A1 11 - 14 
97 P04 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 15:50  Skuru IK 2 -  IFK Nyköping 1 Plan A2 14 - 12 
98 P04 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 15:50  VAKANT -  IFK Tumba HK 2 Plan A3 0 - 10 
99 F04 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 15:50  Spårvägen HF Röd -  Kungsängens SK Plan B1 9 - 7 
100 F04 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 15:50  Lidingö SK -  Spånga HK Plan B2 10 - 7 
101 F04 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 16:10  Skuru IK 2 -  IK Bolton Gul Plan A1 13 - 8 
102 F04 Grupp B Sön 2014-01-05 16:10  Eskilstuna Guif IF -  Spårvägen HF Blå Plan A2 1 - 6 
103 F04 Grupp B Sön 2014-01-05 16:10  Täby HBK -  Sannadals SK Plan A3 12 - 5 
104 F04 Grupp B Sön 2014-01-05 16:10  Skuru IK 1 -  Älta IF Plan B1 11 - 8 
105 P04 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 16:30  VAKANT -  IFK Nyköping 2 Plan A1 0 - 10 
106 P04 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 16:30  Skuru IK 2 -  IFK Tumba HK 1 Plan A2 10 - 6 
107 P04 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 16:30  IFK Nyköping 1 -  IFK Tumba HK 2 Plan A3 14 - 4