Välj plan
Plan A 7-manna
Plan A 9-manna
Plan B 7-manna
Plan B 9-manna
Plan C 7-manna
Plan C 9-manna
Plan D 7-manna
Plan E (7)
 Välj datum
Samtliga
2016-03-25
2016-03-28

Matcher på Plan Plan B 9-manna

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
Plan
Resultat
2 P12 Grupp A Fre 2016-03-25 08:00  Kullavik IF -  Sjövalla FK Grön Plan B 9-manna 0 - 2 
5 P12 Grupp C Fre 2016-03-25 08:30  Örgryte IS -  Öckerö IF Plan B 9-manna 2 - 1 
8 P12 Grupp D Fre 2016-03-25 09:00  TorslandaIK Röd -  Näsets SK Vit Plan B 9-manna 1 - 1 
11 P12 Grupp B Fre 2016-03-25 09:30  IF Väster:1 -  Hjuviks AIK Plan B 9-manna 1 - 3 
14 P12 Grupp C Fre 2016-03-25 10:00  IF Väster:2 -  Öckerö IF Plan B 9-manna 0 - 1 
17 P12 Grupp A Fre 2016-03-25 10:30  Sjövalla FK Grön -  TorslandaIK Svart Plan B 9-manna 1 - 1 
20 P12 Grupp B Fre 2016-03-25 11:00  GAIS -  Hjuviks AIK Plan B 9-manna 1 - 0 
23 P12 Grupp D Fre 2016-03-25 11:30  Näsets SK Vit -  Halvorstorps IS Plan B 9-manna 0 - 1 
26 F12 Grupp A Fre 2016-03-25 12:00  Torslanda IK:1 -  Landvetter IF Vit Plan B 9-manna 0 - 4 
29 F12 Grupp C Fre 2016-03-25 12:30  Torslanda IK:2 -  Jitex Plan B 9-manna 0 - 1 
32 P12 B-kvartsfinal:04 Fre 2016-03-25 13:00  Näsets SK Vinröd  -  Kullavik IF  Plan B 9-manna 2 - 4 
35 P12 A-kvartsfinal:02 Fre 2016-03-25 13:30  Örgryte IS  -  Hyltebruk IF  Plan B 9-manna 2 - 0 
38 P12 B-kvartsfinal:02 Fre 2016-03-25 14:00  Sjövalla FK Vit  -  Näsets SK Vit  Plan B 9-manna 0 - 1 
41 F12 Grupp B Fre 2016-03-25 14:45  Tölö IF Vit -  IK Zenith Plan B 9-manna 0 - 0 
44 F12 Grupp C Fre 2016-03-25 15:15  Tölö IF Svart -  Jitex Plan B 9-manna 0 - 1 
47 P12 A-semifinal:02 Fre 2016-03-25 15:45  Halvorstorps IS  -  Hjuviks AIK  Plan B 9-manna 1 - 0 
50 F12 Grupp A Fre 2016-03-25 16:30  Landvetter IF Vit -  Skepplanda BTK Plan B 9-manna 0 - 1 
53 F12 Grupp C Fre 2016-03-25 17:00  Jitex -  Åsa IF Plan B 9-manna 1 - 1 
56 P12 B-final Fre 2016-03-25 17:30  Näsets SK Vit  -  TorslandaIK Röd  Plan B 9-manna 2 - 3 es 
58 F12 SS-Grp B Fre 2016-03-25 18:00  Landvetter IF Vit  -  Landvetter IF Röd  Plan B 9-manna 2 - 1 
61 F12 SS-Grp A Fre 2016-03-25 18:30  Stenkullen GOIK  -  Åsa IF  Plan B 9-manna 0 - 0 
64 F12 SS-Grp D Fre 2016-03-25 19:00  Tölö IF Vit  -  Tölö IF Svart  Plan B 9-manna 0 - 3 
67 F12 SS-Grp C Fre 2016-03-25 19:30  Torslanda IK:2  -  Kullavik IF  Plan B 9-manna 0 - 0