Välj plan
Plan A 7-manna
Plan A 9-manna
Plan B 7-manna
Plan B 9-manna
Plan C 7-manna
Plan C 9-manna
Plan D 7-manna
Plan E (7)
 Välj datum
Samtliga
2016-03-25
2016-03-28

Matcher på Plan Plan A 9-manna

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
Plan
Resultat
1 P12 Grupp A Fre 2016-03-25 08:00  TorslandaIK Svart -  Mölndal Fotboll Plan A 9-manna 3 - 0 
4 P12 Grupp B Fre 2016-03-25 08:30  Hjuviks AIK -  Näsets SK Vinröd Plan A 9-manna 1 - 0 
7 P12 Grupp D Fre 2016-03-25 09:00  Halvorstorps IS -  Hyltebruk IF Plan A 9-manna 1 - 0 
10 P12 Grupp A Fre 2016-03-25 09:30  Sjövalla FK Grön -  Mölndal Fotboll Plan A 9-manna 3 - 1 
13 P12 Grupp C Fre 2016-03-25 10:00  Örgryte IS -  Sjövalla FK Vit Plan A 9-manna 3 - 0 
16 P12 Grupp D Fre 2016-03-25 10:30  Näsets SK Vit -  Hyltebruk IF Plan A 9-manna 1 - 3 
19 P12 Grupp B Fre 2016-03-25 11:00  Näsets SK Vinröd -  IF Väster:1 Plan A 9-manna 1 - 1 
22 P12 Grupp C Fre 2016-03-25 11:30  Öckerö IF -  Sjövalla FK Vit Plan A 9-manna 2 - 0 
25 F12 Grupp A Fre 2016-03-25 12:00  Skepplanda BTK -  Kullavik IF Plan A 9-manna 2 - 0 
28 F12 Grupp B Fre 2016-03-25 12:30  IK Zenith -  Landvetter IF Röd Plan A 9-manna 0 - 0 
31 P12 A-kvartsfinal:01 Fre 2016-03-25 13:00  Sjövalla FK Grön  -  GAIS  Plan A 9-manna 2 - 1 
34 P12 A-kvartsfinal:03 Fre 2016-03-25 13:30  Halvorstorps IS  -  Öckerö IF  Plan A 9-manna 4 - 3 es 
37 P12 B-kvartsfinal:03 Fre 2016-03-25 14:00  TorslandaIK Röd  -  IF Väster:2  Plan A 9-manna 3 - 1 
40 F12 Grupp A Fre 2016-03-25 14:45  Landvetter IF Vit -  Kullavik IF Plan A 9-manna 1 - 0 
43 F12 Grupp C Fre 2016-03-25 15:15  Torslanda IK:2 -  Åsa IF Plan A 9-manna 0 - 1 
46 P12 B-semifinal:01 Fre 2016-03-25 15:45  IF Väster:1  -  Näsets SK Vit  Plan A 9-manna 5 - 6 es 
49 F12 Grupp A Fre 2016-03-25 16:30  Kullavik IF -  Torslanda IK:1 Plan A 9-manna 2 - 0 
52 F12 Grupp B Fre 2016-03-25 17:00  Stenkullen GOIK -  IK Zenith Plan A 9-manna 2 - 1 
55 P12 A-final Fre 2016-03-25 17:30  Örgryte IS  -  Halvorstorps IS  Plan A 9-manna 5 - 6 es 
57 F12 SS-Grp A Fre 2016-03-25 18:00  Skepplanda BTK  -  Stenkullen GOIK  Plan A 9-manna 0 - 3 
60 F12 SS-Grp D Fre 2016-03-25 18:30  Torslanda IK:1  -  Tölö IF Vit  Plan A 9-manna 1 - 0 
63 F12 SS-Grp C Fre 2016-03-25 19:00  IK Zenith  -  Torslanda IK:2  Plan A 9-manna 0 - 1 
66 F12 SS-Grp B Fre 2016-03-25 19:30  Jitex  -  Landvetter IF Vit  Plan A 9-manna 0 - 0