Välj datum
2016-03-25
2016-03-28
 @sel-row2@ @row2@

Matcher Mån 2016-03-28

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
Plan
Resultat
101 P10 Grupp A Mån 2016-03-28 08:00  IK Zenith Svart -  Torslanda IK Röd Plan B 7-manna 6 - 1 
102 P10 Grupp B Mån 2016-03-28 08:00  IK Kongahälla Röd -  Kärra KIF:2 Plan C 7-manna 9 - 0 
103 P10 Grupp B Mån 2016-03-28 08:00  IK Zenith Grön -  Torslanda IK Grön Plan D 7-manna 6 - 0 
104 P10 Grupp A Mån 2016-03-28 08:00  Kärra KIF:3 -  Eriksbergs IF Plan E (7) 0 - 6 
105 P10 Grupp C Mån 2016-03-28 08:30  Frillesås FF -  Torslanda IK Vit Plan D 7-manna 2 - 4 
106 P10 Grupp C Mån 2016-03-28 08:30  Hermansby IF -  Gunnilse IS 1 Plan E (7) 2 - 5 
107 P10 Grupp A Mån 2016-03-28 09:00  Eriksbergs IF -  IK Zenith Svart Plan B 7-manna 1 - 5 
108 P10 Grupp B Mån 2016-03-28 09:00  Gunnilse IS 2 -  IK Kongahälla Röd Plan C 7-manna 0 - 4 
109 P10 Grupp B Mån 2016-03-28 09:00  Kärra KIF:2 -  IK Zenith Grön Plan D 7-manna 0 - 11 
110 P10 Grupp A Mån 2016-03-28 09:00  Kode IF -  Kärra KIF:3 Plan E (7) 5 - 0 
111 P10 Grupp D Mån 2016-03-28 09:30  Kärra KIF:1 -  IK Kongahälla Vit Plan B 7-manna 0 - 10 
112 P10 Grupp D Mån 2016-03-28 09:30  IK Oddevold blue -  IK Zenith Vit Plan C 7-manna 2 - 4 
113 P10 Grupp C Mån 2016-03-28 09:30  Bergsjö IF -  Frillesås FF Plan D 7-manna 6 - 0 
114 P10 Grupp C Mån 2016-03-28 09:30  Torslanda IK Vit -  Hermansby IF Plan E (7) 0 - 4 
115 P10 Grupp A Mån 2016-03-28 10:00  IK Zenith Svart -  Kärra KIF:3 Plan B 7-manna 7 - 1 
116 P10 Grupp B Mån 2016-03-28 10:00  Torslanda IK Grön -  Gunnilse IS 2 Plan C 7-manna 1 - 1 
117 P10 Grupp B Mån 2016-03-28 10:00  IK Zenith Grön -  IK Kongahälla Röd Plan D 7-manna 0 - 2 
118 P10 Grupp A Mån 2016-03-28 10:00  Torslanda IK Röd -  Kode IF Plan E (7) 1 - 4 
119 P10 Grupp D Mån 2016-03-28 10:30  Kärra KIF:1 -  IK Oddevold blue Plan B 7-manna 2 - 6 
120 P10 Grupp D Mån 2016-03-28 10:30  IK Zenith Vit -  IK Kongahälla Vit Plan C 7-manna 0 - 2 
121 P10 Grupp C Mån 2016-03-28 10:30  Gunnilse IS 1 -  Bergsjö IF Plan D 7-manna 8 - 0 
122 P10 Grupp C Mån 2016-03-28 10:30  Hermansby IF -  Frillesås FF Plan E (7) 6 - 0 
123 P10 Grupp A Mån 2016-03-28 11:00  Kode IF -  IK Zenith Svart Plan B 7-manna 2 - 3 
124 P10 Grupp B Mån 2016-03-28 11:00  Torslanda IK Grön -  Kärra KIF:2 Plan C 7-manna 5 - 5 
125 P10 Grupp B Mån 2016-03-28 11:00  Gunnilse IS 2 -  IK Zenith Grön Plan D 7-manna 4 - 2 
126 P10 Grupp A Mån 2016-03-28 11:00  Torslanda IK Röd -  Eriksbergs IF Plan E (7) 4 - 2 
127 P10 Grupp D Mån 2016-03-28 11:30  IK Zenith Vit -  Kärra KIF:1 Plan B 7-manna 10 - 0 
128 P10 Grupp D Mån 2016-03-28 11:30  IK Kongahälla Vit -  IK Oddevold blue Plan C 7-manna 2 - 1 
129 P10 Grupp C Mån 2016-03-28 11:30  Gunnilse IS 1 -  Torslanda IK Vit Plan D 7-manna 5 - 2 
130 P10 Grupp C Mån 2016-03-28 11:30  Bergsjö IF -  Hermansby IF Plan E (7) 1 - 1 
131 P10 Grupp A Mån 2016-03-28 12:00  Eriksbergs IF -  Kode IF Plan B 7-manna 1 - 5 
132 P10 Grupp B Mån 2016-03-28 12:00  IK Kongahälla Röd -  Torslanda IK Grön Plan C 7-manna 5 - 1 
133 P10 Grupp B Mån 2016-03-28 12:00  Kärra KIF:2 -  Gunnilse IS 2 Plan D 7-manna 0 - 7 
134 P10 Grupp A Mån 2016-03-28 12:00  Kärra KIF:3 -  Torslanda IK Röd Plan E (7) 0 - 1 
135 P10 B-8-dels:06 Mån 2016-03-28 12:30  Eriksbergs IF  -  Kärra KIF:2  Plan B 7-manna 7 - 0 
136 P10 A-kvartsfinal:01 Mån 2016-03-28 12:30  IK Zenith Svart  -  Gunnilse IS 2  Plan C 7-manna 3 - 0 
137 P10 Grupp C Mån 2016-03-28 12:30  Frillesås FF -  Gunnilse IS 1 Plan D 7-manna 0 - 8 
138 P10 Grupp C Mån 2016-03-28 12:30  Torslanda IK Vit -  Bergsjö IF Plan E (7) 0 - 8 
139 F10 Grupp A Mån 2016-03-28 13:00  Alingsås KIK blå -  Torslanda IK:1 Plan B 7-manna 4 - 3 
140 F10 Grupp A Mån 2016-03-28 13:00  IK Zenith Grön -  Annebergs IF Plan C 7-manna 5 - 1 
141 F10 Grupp B Mån 2016-03-28 13:00  Hjuvik AIK -  Alingsås KIK vit Plan D 7-manna 1 - 2 
142 F10 Grupp B Mån 2016-03-28 13:00  Torslanda IK:2 -  Alingsås KIK svart Plan E (7) 3 - 1 
143 P10 B-8-dels:08 Mån 2016-03-28 13:30  Torslanda IK Vit  -  Kärra KIF:3  Plan A 7-manna 2 - 1 
144 P10 B-8-dels:02 Mån 2016-03-28 13:30  Torslanda IK Grön  -  Frillesås FF  Plan B 7-manna 2 - 1 
145 P10 A-kvartsfinal:04 Mån 2016-03-28 13:30  IK Kongahälla Röd  -  Kode IF  Plan C 7-manna 0 - 6 
146 P10 A-kvartsfinal:02 Mån 2016-03-28 13:30  Gunnilse IS 1  -  IK Zenith Vit  Plan D 7-manna 4 - 3 es 
147 P10 A-kvartsfinal:03 Mån 2016-03-28 13:30  IK Kongahälla Vit  -  Hermansby IF  Plan E (7) 5 - 1 
148 F10 Grupp A Mån 2016-03-28 14:15  Alingsås KIK blå -  IK Zenith Grön Plan B 7-manna 5 - 0 
149 F10 Grupp A Mån 2016-03-28 14:15  Annebergs IF -  Torslanda IK:1 Plan C 7-manna 0 - 5 
150 F10 Grupp B Mån 2016-03-28 14:15  Hjuvik AIK -  Torslanda IK:2 Plan D 7-manna 0 - 1 
151 F10 Grupp B Mån 2016-03-28 14:15  Alingsås KIK svart -  Alingsås KIK vit Plan E (7) 5 - 0 
152 P10 B-kvartsfinal:03 Mån 2016-03-28 14:45  Bergsjö IF  -  Eriksbergs IF  Plan B 7-manna 13 - 1 
153 P10 B-kvartsfinal:04 Mån 2016-03-28 14:45  IK Oddevold blue  -  Torslanda IK Vit  Plan C 7-manna 1 - 3 
154 P10 B-kvartsfinal:02 Mån 2016-03-28 14:45  IK Zenith Grön  -  Kärra KIF:1  Plan D 7-manna 10 - 0 
155 P10 B-kvartsfinal:01 Mån 2016-03-28 14:45  Torslanda IK Röd  -  Torslanda IK Grön  Plan E (7) 6 - 2 
156 F10 Grupp A Mån 2016-03-28 15:15  Annebergs IF -  Alingsås KIK blå Plan B 7-manna 1 - 5 
157 F10 Grupp A Mån 2016-03-28 15:15  Torslanda IK:1 -  IK Zenith Grön Plan C 7-manna 1 - 2 
158 F10 Grupp B Mån 2016-03-28 15:15  Alingsås KIK vit -  Torslanda IK:2 Plan D 7-manna 1 - 3 
159 F10 Grupp B Mån 2016-03-28 15:15  Alingsås KIK svart -  Hjuvik AIK Plan E (7) 2 - 2 
160 P10 B-semifinal:01 Mån 2016-03-28 15:45  Torslanda IK Röd  -  IK Zenith Grön  Plan B 7-manna 1 - 4 
161 P10 B-semifinal:02 Mån 2016-03-28 15:45  Bergsjö IF  -  Torslanda IK Vit  Plan C 7-manna 3 - 5 es 
162 P10 A-semifinal:02 Mån 2016-03-28 15:45  IK Kongahälla Vit  -  Kode IF  Plan D 7-manna 6 - 2 
163 P10 A-semifinal:01 Mån 2016-03-28 15:45  IK Zenith Svart  -  Gunnilse IS 1  Plan E (7) 1 - 4 
164 F10 B-semifinal:01 Mån 2016-03-28 16:15  Torslanda IK:1  -  Hjuvik AIK  Plan B 7-manna 5 - 2 
165 F10 B-semifinal:02 Mån 2016-03-28 16:30  Alingsås KIK vit  -  Annebergs IF  Plan C 7-manna 4 - 0 
166 F10 A-semifinal:01 Mån 2016-03-28 16:30  Alingsås KIK blå  -  Alingsås KIK svart  Plan D 7-manna 6 - 0 
167 F10 A-semifinal:02 Mån 2016-03-28 16:30  Torslanda IK:2  -  IK Zenith Grön  Plan E (7) 2 - 4 
168 P10 A-final Mån 2016-03-28 16:45  Gunnilse IS 1  -  IK Kongahälla Vit  Plan A 7-manna 2 - 0 
169 P10 B-final Mån 2016-03-28 16:45  IK Zenith Grön  -  Torslanda IK Vit  Plan B 7-manna 7 - 0 
170 F10 A-final Mån 2016-03-28 17:30  Alingsås KIK blå  -  IK Zenith Grön  Plan A 7-manna 2 - 1 
171 F10 B-final Mån 2016-03-28 17:30  Torslanda IK:1  -  Alingsås KIK vit  Plan B 7-manna 1 - 2