Välj plan
Plan A1
Plan A2
Plan A3
Plan B1
Plan B2
 Välj datum
Samtliga
2014-01-05
2014-01-06

Matcher på hall Plan B2

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
hall
Resultat
5 F04 Grupp B Sön 2014-01-05 09:30  Älta IF -  Sannadals SK Plan B2 13 - 2 
10 P05 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 09:50  Spånga HK -  IFK Tumba HK 2 Plan B2 5 - 11 
15 P04 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 10:10  IFK Nyköping 1 -  IFK Nyköping 2 Plan B2 10 - 8 
20 F04 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 10:30  Hammarby Handboll -  IK Bolton Gul Plan B2 15 - 10 
25 P05 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 10:50  IF Guif - Vit -  Haninge HK Plan B2 15 - 6 
30 F05 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 11:10  Skogås HK 2 -  VAKANT Plan B2 10 - 0 
35 F04 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 11:30  Lidingö SK -  Spårvägen HF Röd Plan B2 9 - 9 
40 F04 Grupp B Sön 2014-01-05 11:50  IK Bolton Svart -  Skuru IK 1 Plan B2 6 - 9 
45 F05 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 12:10  Spårvägen HF -  Huddinge HK Plan B2 0 - 6 
50 P04 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 12:30  IFK Tumba HK 2 -  IFK Nyköping 2 Plan B2 9 - 21 
55 F04 Grupp B Sön 2014-01-05 12:50  Spårvägen HF Blå -  Sannadals SK Plan B2 14 - 5 
60 P05 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 13:10  Spånga HK -  Huddinge HK - Kämparna Plan B2 11 - 6 
65 F05 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 13:30  Skogås HK 1 -  Skogås HK 2 Plan B2 5 - 7 
70 F04 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 13:50  IK Bolton Gul -  Lidingö SK Plan B2 12 - 5 
75 P05 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 14:10  Huddinge HK - Kämparna -  IFK Tumba HK 1 Plan B2 13 - 8 
80 F05 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 14:30  Skogås HK 2 -  Spårvägen HF Plan B2 8 - 3 
85 P04 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 14:50  IFK Nyköping 2 -  Skuru IK 1 Plan B2 14 - 8 
90 F04 Grupp B Sön 2014-01-05 15:10  Täby HBK -  Skuru IK 1 Plan B2 9 - 10 
95 P05 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 15:30  Haninge HK -  Huddinge HK - Kämparna Plan B2 7 - 12 
100 F04 Grupp A Sön 2014-01-05 15:50  Lidingö SK -  Spånga HK Plan B2 10 - 7 
132 F04 SS-Grp A3 Mån 2014-01-06 12:00  Lidingö SK  -  Spånga HK  Plan B2 6 - 11 
145 F04 SS-Grp A3 Mån 2014-01-06 13:00  Lidingö SK  -  Sannadals SK  Plan B2 6 - 8 
150 F04 SS-Grp A1 Mån 2014-01-06 13:20  Hammarby Handboll  -  Spårvägen HF Röd  Plan B2 7 - 6 
155 F04 SS-Grp A1 Mån 2014-01-06 13:40  Skuru IK 2  -  Skuru IK 1  Plan B2 5 - 3 
160 F04 SS-Grp A2 Mån 2014-01-06 14:00  Kungsängens SK  -  Spårvägen HF Blå  Plan B2 6 - 11 
165 P05 SS-Grp A1 Mån 2014-01-06 14:20  Hammarby IF HF  -  IF Guif - Röd  Plan B2 10 - 2 
170 P05 SS-Grp A2 Mån 2014-01-06 14:40  IFK Tumba HK 1  -  IFK Tumba HK 2  Plan B2 8 - 9 
175 F04 SS-Grp A1 Mån 2014-01-06 15:00  Hammarby Handboll  -  Täby HBK  Plan B2 5 - 6 
180 F04 SS-Grp A1 Mån 2014-01-06 15:20  Spårvägen HF Röd  -  Skuru IK 2  Plan B2 8 - 8 
185 F04 SS-Grp A1 Mån 2014-01-06 15:40  Skuru IK 1  -  Hammarby Handboll  Plan B2 7 - 10