Välj datum
2014-01-05
2014-01-06
 @sel-row2@ @row2@

Matcher Mån 2014-01-06

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
hall
Resultat
108 P05 Grupp A Mån 2014-01-06 10:15  Hammarby IF HF -  IFK Tumba HK 1 Plan A1 12 - 1 
109 P05 Grupp A Mån 2014-01-06 10:15  Täby -  IF Guif - Vit Plan A2 4 - 16 
110 P05 Grupp A Mån 2014-01-06 10:15  IFK Tumba HK 2 -  Huddinge HK - Kämparna Plan A3 13 - 13 
111 P05 Grupp A Mån 2014-01-06 10:15  Spånga HK -  Haninge HK Plan B1 6 - 6 
112 P05 Grupp A Mån 2014-01-06 10:40  Hammarby IF HF -  Täby Plan A1 10 - 6 
113 P05 Grupp A Mån 2014-01-06 10:40  IFK Tumba HK 1 -  Spånga HK Plan A2 7 - 11 
114 P05 Grupp A Mån 2014-01-06 10:40  Haninge HK -  IFK Tumba HK 2 Plan A3 7 - 7 
115 P05 Grupp A Mån 2014-01-06 10:40  IF Guif - Röd -  IF Guif - Vit Plan B1 3 - 6 
116 F05 Grupp A Mån 2014-01-06 11:00  Huddinge HK -  Skogås HK 2 Plan A1 9 - 4 
117 F05 Grupp A Mån 2014-01-06 11:00  Spårvägen HF -  IFK Tumba HK 2 Plan A2 4 - 6 
118 F05 Grupp A Mån 2014-01-06 11:00  IFK Tumba HK 1 -  VAKANT Plan A3 10 - 0 
119 F05 Grupp A Mån 2014-01-06 11:00  Skogås HK 1 -  Hammarby IF HF Plan B1 6 - 7 
120 P05 Grupp A Mån 2014-01-06 11:20  IFK Tumba HK 1 -  Haninge HK Plan A1 5 - 7 
121 P05 Grupp A Mån 2014-01-06 11:20  Huddinge HK - Kämparna -  IF Guif - Röd Plan A2 7 - 7 
122 P05 Grupp A Mån 2014-01-06 11:20  IF Guif - Vit -  Spånga HK Plan A3 6 - 4 
123 P05 Grupp A Mån 2014-01-06 11:20  IFK Tumba HK 2 -  Täby Plan B1 5 - 18 
124 F05 Grupp A Mån 2014-01-06 11:40  Hammarby IF HF -  Spårvägen HF Plan A1 5 - 3 
125 F05 Grupp A Mån 2014-01-06 11:40  Skogås HK 2 -  IFK Tumba HK 1 Plan A2 6 - 5 
126 F05 Grupp A Mån 2014-01-06 11:40  IFK Tumba HK 2 -  Skogås HK 1 Plan A3 3 - 4 
127 F05 Grupp A Mån 2014-01-06 11:40  VAKANT -  Huddinge HK Plan B1 0 - 10 
128 F04 SS-Grp A1 Mån 2014-01-06 12:00  Skuru IK 1  -  Täby HBK  Plan A1 7 - 6 
129 F04 SS-Grp A1 Mån 2014-01-06 12:00  Skuru IK 2  -  Hammarby Handboll  Plan A2 6 - 6 
130 F04 SS-Grp A2 Mån 2014-01-06 12:00  Älta IF  -  IK Bolton Svart  Plan A3 12 - 9 
131 F04 SS-Grp A2 Mån 2014-01-06 12:00  IK Bolton Gul  -  Kungsängens SK  Plan B1 10 - 9 
132 F04 SS-Grp A3 Mån 2014-01-06 12:00  Lidingö SK  -  Spånga HK  Plan B2 6 - 11 
133 F04 SS-Grp A3 Mån 2014-01-06 12:20  Sannadals SK  -  Eskilstuna Guif IF  Plan A1 7 - 2 
134 P04 SS-Grp A1 Mån 2014-01-06 12:20  IFK Nyköping 2  -  Skuru IK 1  Plan A2 14 - 10 
136 P04 SS-Grp A2 Mån 2014-01-06 12:20  IFK Nyköping 1  -  IFK Tumba HK 1  Plan B1 11 - 13 
191 P04 SS-Grp A2 Mån 2014-01-06 12:20  IFK Tumba HK 2  -  VAKANT  Plan A3 10 - 0 
137 F04 SS-Grp A1 Mån 2014-01-06 12:40  Spårvägen HF Röd  -  Skuru IK 1  Plan A1 7 - 6 
138 F04 SS-Grp A1 Mån 2014-01-06 12:40  Täby HBK  -  Skuru IK 2  Plan A2 13 - 5 
139 F04 SS-Grp A2 Mån 2014-01-06 12:40  Spårvägen HF Blå  -  Älta IF  Plan A3 7 - 10 
140 F04 SS-Grp A2 Mån 2014-01-06 12:40  IK Bolton Svart  -  IK Bolton Gul  Plan B1 4 - 7 
141 P05 SS-Grp A1 Mån 2014-01-06 13:00  IF Guif - Röd  -  Huddinge HK - Kämparna  Plan A1 7 - 10 
142 P05 SS-Grp A1 Mån 2014-01-06 13:00  Hammarby IF HF  -  IF Guif - Vit  Plan A2 12 - 11 
143 P05 SS-Grp A2 Mån 2014-01-06 13:00  IFK Tumba HK 2  -  Spånga HK  Plan A3 4 - 9 
144 P05 SS-Grp A2 Mån 2014-01-06 13:00  Haninge HK  -  IFK Tumba HK 1  Plan B1 11 - 11 
145 F04 SS-Grp A3 Mån 2014-01-06 13:00  Lidingö SK  -  Sannadals SK  Plan B2 6 - 8 
146 F04 SS-Grp A3 Mån 2014-01-06 13:20  Eskilstuna Guif IF  -  Spånga HK  Plan A1 5 - 11 
147 P04 SS-Grp A1 Mån 2014-01-06 13:20  IFK Nyköping 2  -  Skuru IK 2  Plan A2 11 - 9 
149 P04 SS-Grp A2 Mån 2014-01-06 13:20  IFK Tumba HK 1  -  IFK Tumba HK 2  Plan B1 13 - 2 
150 F04 SS-Grp A1 Mån 2014-01-06 13:20  Hammarby Handboll  -  Spårvägen HF Röd  Plan B2 7 - 6 
193 P04 SS-Grp A2 Mån 2014-01-06 13:20  VAKANT  -  IFK Nyköping 1  Plan A3 0 - 10 
151 P05 SS-Grp A1 Mån 2014-01-06 13:40  Täby  -  IF Guif - Röd  Plan A1 9 - 3 
152 P05 SS-Grp A1 Mån 2014-01-06 13:40  Huddinge HK - Kämparna  -  Hammarby IF HF  Plan A2 9 - 12 
153 P05 SS-Grp A2 Mån 2014-01-06 13:40  IFK Tumba HK 2  -  Haninge HK  Plan A3 9 - 6 
154 P05 SS-Grp A2 Mån 2014-01-06 13:40  IFK Tumba HK 1  -  Spånga HK  Plan B1 8 - 14 
155 F04 SS-Grp A1 Mån 2014-01-06 13:40  Skuru IK 2  -  Skuru IK 1  Plan B2 5 - 3 
156 F05 SS-Grp A1 Mån 2014-01-06 14:00  Hammarby IF HF  -  Huddinge HK  Plan A1 5 - 1 
157 F05 SS-Grp A1 Mån 2014-01-06 14:00  IFK Tumba HK 2  -  Skogås HK 1  Plan A2 4 - 5 
158 F05 SS-Grp A2 Mån 2014-01-06 14:00  Skogås HK 2  -  IFK Tumba HK 1  Plan A3 9 - 2 
159 F05 SS-Grp A2 Mån 2014-01-06 14:00  Spårvägen HF  -  VAKANT  Plan B1 10 - 0 
160 F04 SS-Grp A2 Mån 2014-01-06 14:00  Kungsängens SK  -  Spårvägen HF Blå  Plan B2 6 - 11 
161 F04 SS-Grp A2 Mån 2014-01-06 14:20  IK Bolton Gul  -  Älta IF  Plan A1 8 - 11 
162 F04 SS-Grp A3 Mån 2014-01-06 14:20  Eskilstuna Guif IF  -  Lidingö SK  Plan A2 3 - 5 
163 F04 SS-Grp A3 Mån 2014-01-06 14:20  Spånga HK  -  Sannadals SK  Plan A3 7 - 7 
164 P05 SS-Grp A1 Mån 2014-01-06 14:20  IF Guif - Vit  -  Täby  Plan B1 10 - 9 
165 P05 SS-Grp A1 Mån 2014-01-06 14:20  Hammarby IF HF  -  IF Guif - Röd  Plan B2 10 - 2 
166 F05 SS-Grp A1 Mån 2014-01-06 14:40  Hammarby IF HF  -  IFK Tumba HK 2  Plan A1 8 - 5 
167 F05 SS-Grp A1 Mån 2014-01-06 14:40  Skogås HK 1  -  Huddinge HK  Plan A2 10 - 6 
168 F05 SS-Grp A2 Mån 2014-01-06 14:40  Skogås HK 2  -  Spårvägen HF  Plan A3 9 - 5 
169 F05 SS-Grp A2 Mån 2014-01-06 14:40  VAKANT  -  IFK Tumba HK 1  Plan B1 0 - 10 
170 P05 SS-Grp A2 Mån 2014-01-06 14:40  IFK Tumba HK 1  -  IFK Tumba HK 2  Plan B2 8 - 9 
171 P05 SS-Grp A2 Mån 2014-01-06 15:00  Spånga HK  -  Haninge HK  Plan A1 9 - 3 
173 P04 SS-Grp A1 Mån 2014-01-06 15:00  Skuru IK 1  -  Skuru IK 2  Plan A3 13 - 15 
174 P04 SS-Grp A2 Mån 2014-01-06 15:00  IFK Tumba HK 2  -  IFK Nyköping 1  Plan B1 2 - 19 
175 F04 SS-Grp A1 Mån 2014-01-06 15:00  Hammarby Handboll  -  Täby HBK  Plan B2 5 - 6 
192 P04 SS-Grp A2 Mån 2014-01-06 15:00  VAKANT  -  IFK Tumba HK 1  Plan A2 0 - 10 
176 F05 SS-Grp A1 Mån 2014-01-06 15:20  Skogås HK 1  -  Hammarby IF HF  Plan A1 6 - 6 
177 F05 SS-Grp A1 Mån 2014-01-06 15:20  Huddinge HK  -  IFK Tumba HK 2  Plan A2 5 - 5 
178 F05 SS-Grp A2 Mån 2014-01-06 15:20  VAKANT  -  Skogås HK 2  Plan A3 0 - 10 
179 F05 SS-Grp A2 Mån 2014-01-06 15:20  IFK Tumba HK 1  -  Spårvägen HF  Plan B1 4 - 3 
180 F04 SS-Grp A1 Mån 2014-01-06 15:20  Spårvägen HF Röd  -  Skuru IK 2  Plan B2 8 - 8 
181 F04 SS-Grp A2 Mån 2014-01-06 15:40  Kungsängens SK  -  IK Bolton Svart  Plan A1 7 - 6 
182 F04 SS-Grp A2 Mån 2014-01-06 15:40  Spårvägen HF Blå  -  IK Bolton Gul  Plan A2 12 - 6 
183 P05 SS-Grp A1 Mån 2014-01-06 15:40  IF Guif - Vit  -  Huddinge HK - Kämparna  Plan A3 10 - 7 
184 P05 SS-Grp A1 Mån 2014-01-06 15:40  Täby  -  Hammarby IF HF  Plan B1 8 - 12 
185 F04 SS-Grp A1 Mån 2014-01-06 15:40  Skuru IK 1  -  Hammarby Handboll  Plan B2 7 - 10 
186 F04 SS-Grp A1 Mån 2014-01-06 16:00  Täby HBK  -  Spårvägen HF Röd  Plan A1 9 - 7 
187 F04 SS-Grp A2 Mån 2014-01-06 16:05  IK Bolton Svart  -  Spårvägen HF Blå  Plan A2 4 - 8 
188 P05 SS-Grp A1 Mån 2014-01-06 16:05  IF Guif - Röd  -  IF Guif - Vit  Plan A3 7 - 11 
189 P05 SS-Grp A1 Mån 2014-01-06 16:05  Huddinge HK - Kämparna  -  Täby  Plan B1 9 - 19 
190 F04 SS-Grp A2 Mån 2014-01-06 16:20  Älta IF  -  Kungsängens SK  Plan A1 18 - 7